Lista Inscriptos
Agrupar por
Ninguno
Class Id
Sail Number
Sailor Id
First Name
Last Name
Buscar:
Limpiar
Sail Number
Class Id
Sail Number
Sailor Id
First Name
Last Name
(143)
No hay registros
ILCA 4
ARG 37
Josefina
Capizzano
ILCA 4
ARG 3734
Andrés
Murgia
ILCA 4
ARG 3793
Joaquín
Prat
ILCA 4
ARG 4
Ramon
Queirel
ILCA 4
ARG 408
Lucas Santiago
Alcaraz
ILCA 4
ARG 5
Facundo
Pinedo Chiappa
ILCA 4
ARG 52
Nicanor
Fortes
ILCA 4
ARG 7
Maria Sol
Caracciolo
ILCA 4
ARG 7
Violeta
Strella
ILCA 4
ARG 8
María Luz
Suarez Rebollo
ILCA 4
ARG 9
Delfina
Kuttel
ILCA 4
ARG 9503
Felipe Martin
Alcaraz
ILCA 6
ARG 10
Salvador
Iovine
ILCA 6
ARG 111
Julian Maria
Duarte Argerich
ILCA 6
ARG 113808
Luca
Salerno
ILCA 6
ARG 140391
Adela
Peralta Ramos
ILCA 6
ARG 160154
Adrian
Beloso Baker Serna
ILCA 6
ARG 164119
Juan Bartolome
Cha Vaccari
ILCA 6
ARG 164124
Felipe
Zanola
ILCA 6
ARG 164150
Luca
Bolzani
ILCA 6
ARG 168630
Pablo
Cédola
ILCA 6
ARG 169435
Sabrina
Ferrara
ILCA 6
ARG 169444
Felipe Andrés
Wenzel
ILCA 6
ARG 169461
Vicente Francisco
Curzi Ghidini
ILCA 6
ARG 17
Antonio
Grimaldi
ILCA 6
ARG 170173
Cristian
Granados
ILCA 6
ARG 173912
Martin
Alemano
ILCA 6
ARG 176073
Wenceslao
Hernando Insua
ILCA 6
ARG 178188
Agustín
Saguier
ILCA 6
ARG 179350
Santiago
Latorre
ILCA 6
ARG 182314
Pablo
Remotti
ILCA 6
ARG 184284
Maria Grazia
Gaido
ILCA 6
ARG 192133
Sofia
D'Agostino
ILCA 6
ARG 192164
Javier
Cepeda
ILCA 6
ARG 192167
Ezequiel
Zabaloy
ILCA 6
ARG 19538
Tomas
Elias
ILCA 6
ARG 195392
Paul
Hirschberger
ILCA 6
ARG 195393
Inés
Antoni
ILCA 6
ARG 2
Maggie Maria
Pinto
ILCA 6
ARG 200113
Bruno
Pierson
ILCA 6
ARG 200512
Francisco
Gomez
ILCA 6
ARG 200514
Isabel
Busch
ILCA 6
ARG 201103
Luciano
Fraschina
ILCA 6
ARG 201291
Carlos
Gabasio
ILCA 6
ARG 201297
Ramon
Frene
ILCA 6
ARG 202570
Martin
Gruenberg
ILCA 6
ARG 202572
Naina
Pinto
ILCA 6
ARG 203205
Ignacio
Buffa Danesi
ILCA 6
ARG 204448
Delfin
Nogues
ILCA 6
ARG 2054
Ticiano
Koltez
ILCA 6
ARG 205488
Delfina
Dalli
ILCA 6
ARG 20549
Alejandro
Capizzano
ILCA 6
ARG 206708
Victoria
Castaño
ILCA 6
ARG 206709
Nico
Gaischuk
ILCA 6
ARG 206710
Martín
Gwozdz
ILCA 6
ARG 208078
Lara
Mignani
ILCA 6
ARG 209189
Juan José
Rustichelli
ILCA 6
ARG 210052
Lucas
Mones Ruiz
ILCA 6
ARG 210179
Francina
Paz
ILCA 6
ARG 210180
Tomas
Paglini
ILCA 6
ARG 210801
Francisco
Marotta
ILCA 6
ARG 210838
Manuela
Rodriguez
ILCA 6
ARG 213897
Andrés
Villar
ILCA 6
ARG 215641
Borja
Regueira
ILCA 6
ARG 217115
Luciana
Cardozo
ILCA 6
ARG 217355
Benjamin
Galvan
ILCA 6
ARG 218076
Agustin
González Villalba
ILCA 6
ARG 218078
Joaquin
Galvan
ILCA 6
ARG 218099
Tobias
Luciani
ILCA 6
ARG 218179
Rufino Sebastián
Hernández
ILCA 6
ARG 219333
Juan Ignacio
Giammona
ILCA 6
ARG 219355
Pedro
Rodriguez Reynoso
ILCA 6
ARG 219919
Mora
Fernandez Padro
ILCA 6
ARG 219921
Lucia
Falasca
ILCA 6
ARG 220263
Tomas
Bodetto
ILCA 6
ARG 220555
Ignacio
Zapiola
ILCA 6
ARG 220565
Joaquin
Duarte Argerich
ILCA 6
ARG 220574
Vito
Dómine Zeano
ILCA 6
ARG 222113
Hector
David
ILCA 6
ARG 222114
Gabriel
Torre
ILCA 6
ARG 222122
Nicolas
Castelari Rivas
ILCA 6
ARG 223796
Gianluca
Grandi
ILCA 6
ARG 234954
Felipe
Segui
ILCA 6
ARG 361
Agustín
Alvarez
ILCA 6
ARG 5
Fabian Andres
Maggi
ILCA 6
ARG 53
Balthazar
Remotti
ILCA 6
ARG 58
Federico
Zorba
ILCA 6
CHI 219916
Agustina
Jordan
ILCA 6
ECU 174028
Stefano
Pendola
ILCA 6
ESP 212516
Carlos Horacio
Oule
ILCA 6
PER 222123
Caterina
Romero
ILCA 6
URU 208080
Mateo
Vidal
ILCA 6
URU 216147
Stefano
Caiafa
ILCA 7
ARG 147921
Alejandro
Cloos
ILCA 7
ARG 1543
Santiago
Rigoni
ILCA 7
ARG 168641
Juan
Vugdelija
ILCA 7
ARG 171161
Rodolfo
Giudice
ILCA 7
ARG 199262
Bautista
Bolo Bolaño
ILCA 7
ARG 200624
Andres
Cloos
ILCA 7
ARG 202572
Pedro Paulo
Pinto
ILCA 7
ARG 202574
Javier
Suarez Fabbro
ILCA 7
ARG 203212
Ramiro
Suarez Fabbro
ILCA 7
ARG 207307
Tomás
Rodríguez Araya
ILCA 7
ARG 209399
Del Pero
Ignacio
ILCA 7
ARG 211148
Facundo Mario
Olezza Bazan
ILCA 7
ARG 211570
Agustin
Vidal
ILCA 7
ARG 213387
Hernan
Celli
ILCA 7
ARG 213812
Joaquin
Barre
ILCA 7
ARG 217499
Francisco Julio
Renna
ILCA 7
ARG 219346
Mateo
Maldonado
ILCA 7
ARG 220556
Cristian Andreas
Finsterbusch
ILCA 7
ARG 220573
Juan Pablo
Cardozo
ILCA 7
ARG 222111
Francisco
Guaragna Rigonat
ILCA 7
ARG 222900
Franco
Riquelme Antonetti
ILCA 7
ARG 246664
Luis Alberto
Paz
ILCA 7
ARG 623
Leonardo
Baldani
ILCA 7
CHI 211771
Clemente
Seguel Lacámara
ILCA 7
CHI 214730
Ricardo
Seguel Lacámara
J70
ARG 1195
Fernandez Zeni, Chelo
J70
ARG 1020
Van Avermete Francisco
J70
ARG 1189
Segers Mario
J70
ARG 1197
Grimaldi, Juani
J70
ARG 1200
Campero Francisco
J70
ARG 1201
Arrondo Jose Ignacio
J70
ARG 1302
Salinas Gaby
J70
ARG 1433
Sanchez Federico
J70
ARG 1441
Figueroa Juan Diego
J70
ARG 1558
Vogt Alvaro
J70
URU 1368
Diego Wulff
Raptor
ARG 0
Marcote Juan Manuel
Raptor
ARG 5707
Jenkins Martin
Raptor
ARG 5709
Fraschina Luciano
Raptor
ARG 5878
Cazeaux Justo
Raptor
ARG 5911
Zuviria Daniel
Snipe
ARG 29827
Garcia Nicolas
Snipe
ARG 29887
Amato Augusto
Snipe
ARG 31045
Alsogaray Julio
Snipe
ARG 31062
Benavídez Adolfo
Snipe
ARG 31410
Triggiano Alejandro
Snipe
ARG 31701
Soubie Luis
Snipe
ARG-30092
De Wysiecki Alejandro
Snipe
ARG-31007
Alonso Martin
Snipe
ARG-31288
Genevois Ramiro
Volver
Admin Login
Footer